Miller (Ssr) Ltd, Greenock

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MILLER (SSR) LTD
Reg. office address
179A DALRYMPLE STREET, PA15 1BX, GREENOCK, Inverclyde Scotland
Company Number
SC197464
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
28/11/2011 - CX3 LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Miller (Ssr) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 FOX STREET
    PA16 8BS  Greenock
  2. 10C LEMMON STREET
    PA15 4HT  Greenock
  3. 9 James Watt Way
    PA15 2AD  Greenock
    01475 793730
  4. 67 GATESIDE GARDENS
    PA16 7DQ  Greenock
  5. 66A ESPLANADE
    PA16 7SE  Greenock
  6. 43 Pennyfern Road
    PA16 9HD  Greenock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies