Equip To Clean Ltd, Greenock

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KILMACOLM TAXIS LTD
Reg. office address
6 MACDOUGALL STREET, PA15 2TG, GREENOCK, Inverclyde Scotland
Company Number
SC153774
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/11/2011 - EQUIP-TO-CLEAN LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Computers, Servers, Photocopiers, Business Support, Business Advice, Keyboards, Fax
Categories
Printers
Equip To Clean Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Equip To Clean Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Pottery St Room 17
    PA15 2UH  Greenock
    01475 755080
  2. 179A Dalrymple Street
    PA15 1BX  Greenock
    01475 732333
  3. 2B JAMAICA STREET
    PA15 1XX  Greenock
    01475 791749
  4. 14 John St
    G84 5BA  Helensburgh
    01436 675988
  5. Unit 14 Greenhill Business Park
    PA3 1RQ  Paisley
    0141 848 0606
  6. 2 Back Sneddon St
    PA3 2DJ  Paisley
    0141 237 6565
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies